Armofpilot's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
40
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
36
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
33
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
46
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Zéro de conduite: Jeunes diables au collège
1933 — a.k.a. Zero for Conduct, in 17 top lists Check -
44
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check