Arnar Ingi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
24
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
37
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
39
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
46
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
49
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
53
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
57
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
59
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
69
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
74
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
81
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
82
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
89
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
90
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
102
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
111
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
123
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 135