Aroggow's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Amistad
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
65
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
69
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
72
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
81
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
86
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
89
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
92
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
93
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
94
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
104
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
110
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
127
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
137
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
153
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
157
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
162
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
164
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
175
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
182
The Lost Room
2006, in 1 top list Check -
184
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
194
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
202
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
204
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check