Arronax's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
3
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
11
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Cat Concerto
1947, in 4 top lists Check