Arseman11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
16
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
19
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
25
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44