Ashamalee27991's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34