Ashmonk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check