Athnordin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
15
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
17
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94