Atoz-y's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Chugyeokja
2008 — a.k.a. The Chaser, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Seven Up!
1964, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Everything Will Be Ok
2006, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check