Atrocity91's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
19
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
22
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
24
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
25
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83