Audrey17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check