Audreynap's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Pacific
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service
2003 — a.k.a. NCIS, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Chatroom
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
13
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
15
Signs
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Glee
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38