Aussieflickfan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Still Crazy
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Nobody's Fool
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Local Hero
1983, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Wonder Boys
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Fabulous Baker Boys
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 35 top lists Check -
24
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
29
I Know Where I'm Going!
1945, in 13 top lists Check -
30
The Electric Horseman
1979, in 1 top list Check -
31
Harper
1966 — a.k.a. The Moving Target, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
40
Point Blank
1967, in 15 top lists Check -
41
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
42
Seconds
1966, in 10 top lists Check -
44
Tirez sur le pianiste
1960 — a.k.a. Shoot the Piano Player, in 10 top lists Check -
46
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
47
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
55
Junior Bonner
1972, in 1 top list Check -
59
The Limey
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
60
French Connection II
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
64
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
66
Educating Rita
1983, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37