Autismus Prime's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
4
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
8
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Zimna wojna
2018 — a.k.a. Cold War, in 6 top lists -
12
A Quiet Place
2018, in 4 top lists -
13
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Kiwi!
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check -
20
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
21
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64