Awakethefallen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Angel: A Hole in the World
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Angel: Dear Boy
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Angel: I Will Remember You
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Angel: Not Fade Away
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Angel: Smile Time
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Angel: The Trial
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Angel: Waiting in the Wings
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Matinee
1993, in 1 top list Check -
13
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Astronaut's Wife
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Hush
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Once More, with Feeling
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Carnival of Souls
1962, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Call of Cthulhu
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
Chappelle's Show
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Deadliest Catch
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27