Awied131's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
13
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check