Axlebalze's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The People Under the Stairs
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check