Aybars's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Gaav
1969 — a.k.a. The Cow, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Sonbahar
2008 — a.k.a. Autumn, in 1 top list Check -
5
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Visages villages
2017 — a.k.a. Faces Places, in 4 top lists