Ayjayjay's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
23
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
24
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 126