Aylincakmak's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
4
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Anatomy of a Murder
1959, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
14
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51