Azraelwolf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
0
Sons of the Desert
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
1
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
4
I Sell the Dead
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Frighteners
1996, in 1 top list Check -
7
Sing
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Little Monsters
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Adventures in Babysitting
1987 — a.k.a. A Night on the Town, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Money Pit
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Little Vampire
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Frozen II
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Enchanted Drawing
1900, in 1 top list Check