Azzgunther's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Noroi
2005 — a.k.a. Noroi: The Curse, in 1 top list Check -
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
18
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36