Bacafe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Hop
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Collateral Damage
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Futurama
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Land of the Lost
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Gnomeo & Juliet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Rodrick Rules
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Breaking Dawn
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48