BarryAllen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Sunset Limited
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Yi yi
2000 — a.k.a. Yi Yi: A One and a Two..., in 19 top lists Check -
12
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
16
Copie conforme
2010 — a.k.a. Certified Copy, in 8 top lists Check -
17
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
18
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
21
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
24
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Peaceful Warrior
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 751