Bartjeking's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
26
Suna no onna
1964 — a.k.a. Woman in the Dunes, in 22 top lists Check -
32
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
44
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
73
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
83
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
93
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
99
Hodejegerne
2011 — a.k.a. Headhunters, in 0 top lists Check -
110
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
114
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
124
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
128
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
129
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
149
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
153
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
154
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
163
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
166
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
176
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
190
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
214
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
220
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58