Baysaakop's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
22
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65