Bbriggs3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Slums of Beverly Hills
1998, in 1 top list Check -
10
A Little Princess
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Creepshow
1982, in 1 top list Check -
14
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Imitation of Life
1934, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30