Bbritto's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Negotiator
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check