Beach86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
10
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
11
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
13
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
20
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
21
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
22
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 133