BearMtn61's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
7
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
16
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Andromeda Strain
1971, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33