Beatriceb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
19
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
20
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
22
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
23
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39