Becca520's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
20
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Princess Diaries
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Rent
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Little Manhattan
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Saving Mr. Banks
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27