Beingtaki's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
49
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
54
Taare Zameen Par
2007 — a.k.a. Like Stars on Earth, in 3 top lists Check -
57
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
64
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
69
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
70
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
73
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
76
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
83
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
85
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
91
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
92
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
93
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 116