Benasp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
15
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
23
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check