Benjamin1991's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check