Bernti87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check