Berwhale's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
6
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check