BettyLuke's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Conjuring
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
16
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
17
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Cat Concerto
1947, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Feast
2014, in 1 top list Check -
22
Paperman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
Rabbit of Seville
1950, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71