Beyzalada's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
2
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
3
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
5
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
6
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
13
La migliore offerta
2013 — a.k.a. The Best Offer, in 1 top list Check -
14
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
20
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Darbareye Elly
2009 — a.k.a. About Elly, in 5 top lists Check