Bezbiletnica's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
21
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96