Bferg227's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Paddington 2
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
18
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
24
Once Upon a Time in... Hollywood
2019 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Hollywood, in 10 top lists -
25
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54