Bia.seilhe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
15
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70