Bigj1017's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check