Bijour's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
10
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64