Bikoy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
4
El sexo de los ángeles
2012 — a.k.a. Angels of Sex, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Paper Chase
1973, in 1 top list Check -
7
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Qian li zou dan qi
2005 — a.k.a. Riding Alone for Thousands of Miles, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Wo de fu qin mu qin
1999 — a.k.a. The Road Home, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Chi bi
2008 — a.k.a. Red Cliff, in 1 top list Check -
11
Chi bi: Jue zhan tian xia
2009 — a.k.a. Red Cliff II, in 1 top list Check -
12
Che: Part One
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Che: Part Two
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Xiao cai feng
2002 — a.k.a. Balzac and the Little Chinese Seamstress, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dekada '70
2002 — a.k.a. The Seventies, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Batch '81
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
17
La noche de los lápices
1986 — a.k.a. Night of the Pencils, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Missing
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Yi ge dou bu neng shao
1999 — a.k.a. Not One Less, in 4 top lists Check -
20
La guerre est déclarée
2011 — a.k.a. Declaration of War, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
22
My Blueberry Nights
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check