BilboBrick09's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
97
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
144
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
152
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
174
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
242
Silence
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
284
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
300
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
301
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
345
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
377
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
467
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check