BilboBrick09's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Flight
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
35
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
39
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
44
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
45
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
46
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
48
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
54
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
60
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
88
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
95
Red Rock West
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
100
From Russia with Love
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
104
Frenzy
1972, in 7 top lists Check -
105
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
124
13 Hours
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
133
The Gift
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
144
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
155
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
158
Under the Shadow
2016, in 1 top list Check -
159
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
165
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
169
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 121