Bisexualwanda's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Imagine Me & You
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
I Can't Think Straight
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Kyss mig
2011 — a.k.a. Kiss Me, in 0 top lists Check