Biucorleone_jr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
18
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 162