Bjfqn5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
28 Up
1984, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
13
Menace II Society
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
14
El Norte
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Romeo Must Die
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Jewel of the Nile
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
17
V/H/S
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
Trois couleurs: Blanc
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: White, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Playing for Keeps
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Analyze That
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Under Suspicion
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Rampart
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Dead Man on Campus
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Sabrina
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Executive Decision
1996, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30